SENIORZY - KLASA A  GR.I

 

Rozgrywki w sezonie 2018/2019 - runda jesienna

 

Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 0:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:0
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-24/17:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 2:2
2018-11-15/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-11-15/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-08-30/18:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 1:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 5:2
2018-08-25/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 1:2
2018-11-15/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3;1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 4:5
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:6
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 1:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:1
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 3:2
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:2
2018-09-08/17:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:1
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 3:0
2018-09-08/17:00 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2:1
2018-09-09/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 4:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:1
2018-09-15/16:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:3
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 0:2
2018-09-15/16:30 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 4:2
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:2
2018-09-22/16:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 6:0
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 3:1
2018-09-22/16:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:0
2018-09-22/16:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0:3
2018-09-23/16:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 4:1
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:3
2018-09-29/16:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 7:0
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 3:2
2018-10-06/15:30 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 2:1
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 4:0
2018-10-06/15:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 3:0
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2;1
2018-10-06/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1:3
2018-10-07/15:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0;1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS GROM CYKARZEW 2;1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:5
2018-10-13/15:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA 2:3
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA 0:2
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 3:1
2018-10-20/14:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS GROM MIEDŹNO 3:1
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW 4:1
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY 0:0
2018-10-20/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA 2:0
2018-10-21/14:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/11:00 KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA - GLKS LOT KONOPISKA -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS GROM CYKARZEW - LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - KS GROM MIEDŹNO -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LKS LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2018-11-03/13:30 UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA - LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD OSTROWY - KOS VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS LISWARTA POPÓW - UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 KS GROM MIEDŹNO - LKS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS OKSZA ŁOBODNO - LKS GROM CYKARZEW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 GLKS LOT KONOPISKA - UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS BŁĘKITNI LIBIDZA -:-